মেনু নির্বাচন করুন
Text size A A A
Color C C C C
পাতা

ইউনিয়নসমূহ

Union number


Union name


Web site address

01


Chattiangarh UP


http://chhatiangramup.bogra.gov.bd

0


Nasrutpur UP


http://nasaratpurup.bogra.gov.bd

03


Adamdighi UP


http://adamdighiup.bogra.gov.bd

04


Kundagram UP


http://kundagramup.bogra.gov.bd

05


Chapapur UP


http://chapapurup.bogra.gov.bd

06


Santhara UP


http://shantaharup.bogra.gov.bd



List of selected chairman and members of Union Parishads under Adamdighi upazila

Adamdighi, Bogra

UP name


serial number


UP chairman / member's name


Last name

Chhatianagram
1.

Md. Abdul Muttakin Talukder


Chairman

"
2.

Monwara Begum


Ward No.1 of reserved seats

"
3.

Mashah shahnaz (mini)


 2 "

"
4.

Md. Afroza Khatun


3 "

"
5.

Sudesh Kumar Ghosh


Members of General Seats-1 ward

"
6.

Md Mostafizur Rahman


2 "

"
7.

Mohammad Jahangir Alam


3 "

"
8.

Md. Mohiuddin Talukder


4 "

"
9.

Mohammad Moslem Uddin


5 "

"
10.

Md. Yarb Ali


6 "

"
11.

Md. Mokleshara Rahman


7 "

"
12.

Md. Abu Taher


8 "

"
13.

Md Abul Kalam Azad


9 "

Nasratpur
14.

Md. Golam Mustafa


Chairman

"
15.

Deleted: Rebecca Sultana


Ward No.1 of reserved seats

"
16.

Mashar Rashida Begum


 2 "

"
17.

Deletion: Malka Begum


3 "

"
18.

Md. Ujjal Hossain


Members of General Seats-1 ward

"
19.

Md. Rezaul Islam Shahdar


2 "

"
20.

Md. Al Amin


Members of the general constituency-3 wards

"
21.

Md. Shahidul Islam


4 "

"
22.

Mohammad Lokman Hossain


 5 "

"
23.

Mohammad Jashim Uddin


6 "

"
24.

Md. Abdur Razzak


7 "

"
25.

Nazrul Islam


8 "

"
26.

Md. Abdur Razzak


9 "

Adamdighi
27.

Sheikh Rafi Ahmad


Chairman

"
28.

Mutah Tahrima Akhtar (Baby)


Ward No.1 of reserved seats

"
29.

Fatema Begum


 2 "

"
30.

Laili Begum


3 "

"
31.

Mohammad Helal Uddin Sardar


Members of General Seats-1 ward

"
32.

Khandaker Abdul Wahab


2 "

"
33.

Md Monwarul Islam (Bakul)


3 "

"
34.

Md. Akbar Hossain


4 "

"
35.

Md. Harun or Rashid


5 "

"
36.

Md. Manzoor Alam


6 "

"
37.

Mohammad Fazlur Rahman Sardar


7 "


"


38.


Md. Golam Mustafa (Bablu)


8 "

"


39


Md. Rezaul Sardar


9 "

Kundagram


40.


Md. Shamim ul Islam


Chairman

"


41.


Erase nurun nasha


Ward No.1 of reserved seats

"


42.


Shrimati Bharati queen Debnath


 2 "

"


43.


Anwara Khatun


3 "

"


44


Md. Helal Uddin Sarder


Members of General Seats-1 ward

"


45.


Ahmad Ali Pramanik


2 "

"


46.


Md. Shawkat Ali


3 "

"


47


Md. Matiur Rahman


4 "

"


48.


Md. Golam Faruk


5 "

"


49.


Md Abul Kalam Azad


6 "

"


50


Mohammad Bulbul Ahmed Bulu


7 "

"


51


Md Idris Ali


8 "

"


52.


Md. Mahbubur Rashid


9 "

Chapapur


53.


Md. Shamsul Haque


Chairman

"


54


Lovely Begum


Ward No.1 of reserved seats

"


55


Mashah: Hasina Ara Begum


 2 "

"


56.


Shamim Ara Begum


3 "

"


57


Ismail Hossain Mridha


Members of General Seats-1 ward

"


58


Abdul Mannan


2 "

"


59


Mohammad Saim Uddin


3 "

"


60


Md. Alef Ali


4 "

"


61.


Md. Siddiqur Rahman


5 "

"


62.


Mrigendranath Mohanta


Members of General Seats-ward No. 6

"


63


Majibur Rahman


7 "

"


64.


Md. Yunus Alipramaniyak


8 "

"


65


Mohammad Azizar Rahman


9 "

Santhara


66.


Md. Ashraful Islam (Montu)


Chairman

"


67.


Mashah Nasima Begum


Ward No.1 of reserved seats

"


68.


Missing: Nasima


 2 "

"


69.


Missing: Nigar Sultana


3 "

"


70


Zakir mandal


Members of General Seats-1 ward

"


71.


Md. Nazim Uddin


2 "

"


72.


Mohammad Mohabbat Ali Sardar


3 "

"


73.


Md. Ataur Rahman


4 "

"


74.


Md. Moin Uddin


5 "

"


75.


Md. Ferdous Rahman


6 "

"


76.


Md Mahtab Hossain


7 "

"


77


Shah Mohammad Nowshadul Haq (Milon)


8 "

"


78.


Mohammad Taj Uddin Prang

ছবি


সংযুক্তি


সংযুক্তি (একাধিক)